Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angel Lynn Boris Dashboard

Angel Lynn Boris
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angel Lynn Boris Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angel Lynn Boris
Aliases:
Angel Boris Reed
Date of Birth:
August 2, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ft. Lauderdale
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Angel Lynn Boris is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Ft. Lauderdale on August 2, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 13528th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angel Lynn Boris is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angel Lynn Boris biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones