Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela Bassett Dashboard

Angela Bassett
Date added:
20020706
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela Bassett Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Bassett
Aliases:
Angela Vance
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1958 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Angela Bassett is a Actress from United States. She was born in New York City on August 16, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 26559th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Bassett is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela Bassett biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones