Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela D'Angelo Dashboard

Angela D'Angelo
Date added:
20060824
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela D'Angelo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela D'Angelo
Aliases:
Angela De Angela, Holly Davidson, Amber Midnight, Amber Savage, Angela D' Angelo, Angela De Angalo, Angela Deangelo, Sukoya
Date of Birth:
March 19, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Albuquerque
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Tribal band around left bicep; red and black dragon on outer right hip; Indian headdress + bow and arrow on left hip; cobra on left breast.

Angela D'Angelo is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Albuquerque on March 19, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 5799th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela D'Angelo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela D'Angelo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2011-03-19
Happy birthday to the magnificent MILF Angela!
BK718 2011-01-27
This is Ice La Fox's mother right? She is so Fn hot too just like Ice!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones