Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela Sora Dashboard

Angela Sora
Date added:
20030912
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela Sora Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Sora
Aliases:
Angela Storms
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Angela Sora is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Tampa on October 1, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 24457th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Sora status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Angela Sora biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-29
GORGEOUS lady!!
milesobrian 2010-10-01
Looks like the sexy Asian spinner has a birthday-congratulations honey!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones