Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela Taylor Dashboard

Angela Taylor
Date added:
20020301
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Taylor
Aliases:
Angela Ianello
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1975 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Barbara
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Angela Taylor is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Santa Barbara on September 26, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3917th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Taylor status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Angela Taylor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

gmlcgond 2013-09-26
Happy Birthday!
aep76 2012-11-04
Incredibly beautiful.
Yeow 2012-08-27
"... She's too fine to fuck some sweaty dude..." LOL... well, you're certainly well-named, Mr. White Knight. Get a clue: DON'T PEDESTALIZE THE PUSSY! This "chick" is pushing 40--and needs SLAM-FUCKED, *NOW*, while there's still TIME!!
Lancelot1 2012-03-30
So glad she doesn't do hardcore. She's too fine to fuck some sweaty dude or some ghetto rat.
bellybuttongazer 2011-02-04
Very sexy! She looks good from all sides. ;)
got2nogurlname 2010-12-24
your gourgeuos i love the new boobs
milesobrian 2010-09-26
Can't let a classy and beautiful lady be ignored on her birthday!Congratulations my dear!
TuffyTX 2010-08-22
Absolutely stunning!!! Now THAT'S one tight body!
thomascraclap 2010-06-16
For me she is in first place.
turbonetix 2010-03-24
Damn shes so hot !!! :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones