Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela White Dashboard

Angela White
Date added:
20040416
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angela White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela White
Aliases:
Angie
Date of Birth:
March 4, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sydney
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
42G-27-41
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Angela White Twitter
  • Angela White Facebook
  • Angela White Tumblr
  • Angela White Google+
  • Angela White Instagram

Angela White is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born in Sydney on March 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2th place. She currently has 321 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angela White biography

Latest Angela White Videos (11)

Added on: 2017-07-16 Babe Angela White shows us her huge bouncing Boobs Views 6855 Duration 2:07 Babe Angela White shows us her huge bouncing Boobs
Added on: 2017-07-09 Oiled-up Stunner Angela White rides a massive Cock Views 18472 Duration 10:33 Oiled-up Stunner Angela White rides a massive Cock
Added on: 2017-06-29 Angela White and busty Friend make out and get off Views 11641 Duration 12:14 Angela White and busty Friend make out and get off
Added on: 2017-05-06 Angela White takes a wild drilling like a Champ Views 35737 Duration 7:00 Angela White takes a wild drilling like a Champ
Added on: 2017-04-29 Angela White slides a meaty Dick between her Boobs Views 17926 Duration 10:21 Angela White slides a meaty Dick between her Boobs
Added on: 2017-04-28  Busty Angela White gets DPed by two juicy Dicks Views 10414 Duration 6:42 Busty Angela White gets DPed by two juicy Dicks
Added on: 2017-03-21 Angela White licks her Friend and tries large Cock Views 33498 Duration 5:53 Angela White licks her Friend and tries large Cock
Added on: 2017-02-23 Voluptuous Angela White enjoys some lesbian Action Views 10579 Duration 13:19 Voluptuous Angela White enjoys some lesbian Action
Added on: 2017-02-09 Big Breasted Angela White takes it deep in her Ass Views 44180 Duration 5:33 Big Breasted Angela White takes it deep in her Ass
Added on: 2015-02-18 Busty Angela White gets drilled hard by black Dick Views 105277 Duration 11:50 Busty Angela White gets drilled hard by black Dick

Click here to see all 11 free Angela White Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 72 comments)

Ifuckyoungones 2017-07-26
Cont,tits,oil,69,the girls sucking the strap on dildos,dildos,anal plugs,anal beads,prolapse,DP,DAP,TAP if possible,orgy,gangbang,and no guys,all girls,the camera girl needs to fuck too and wear a strap on and her voice needs to be hot,girls suck cont,
Ifuckyoungones 2017-07-26
Cont,their own tits,and each others tits,and the camera girl better be hot as hell and her voice neeeeds to be hot as hell, and the movie needs to be long, and all these fetish's need to be in one movie i finally got it. This took so long for me to think.
Ifuckyoungones 2017-07-26
Cont,high heels,brutal fast hard serious furious vicious rough anger hate fucking,rim job,ass eating,tossed salad, loud crying,loud screaming,loud moaning,tit fucking,lots of kissing,sodomy,full anal nelson,pile driver,little tits,medium tits,large cont,
Ifuckyoungones 2017-07-26
I wish the porn industry would make more porn movies with the following fetish's in 1 porn movie,Sexy lesbians,pierced tits,nipple chains,strap on's, fisting,anal fisting,squirting,enema,anal enema,bondage,BDSM,kink,loud dirty talk,rape,abuse,nylons,cont,
Chumpyman 2017-07-21
Angela is beautiful, super curvy and has a lovely face. She's gone from being a big-tit model only to one of the hottest porn stars working today.
RJS13 2017-06-08
Amazing lady!!!!
howell1018 2017-05-22
She looks great with her cunt impaled by black cock.
rcarr12 2017-05-20
That body is just amazing, what a gorgeous woman!
Danoof 2017-05-14
Perfection. A wonderfully voluptuous woman with a beautiful face. Wish I could go "down under!"
howell1018 2017-05-07
Nice looking cunt. Perfect for ramming.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones