Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angela Winter Dashboard

Angela Winter
Date added:
20051029
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Angela Winter Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angela Winter
Aliases:
Angelina Winter, Red Angela, Angela Winters
Date of Birth:
March 11, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
None

Angela Winter is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 11, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5400th place. She currently has 58 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angela Winter is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angela Winter biography

Latest Angela Winter Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-01-28 Double stuffed Angela Winter getting two Holes plugged Views 10093 Duration 3:09 Double stuffed Angela Winter getting two Holes plugged
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Big_Kahuna 2011-11-20
I live for women like this.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones