Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelica Lane Dashboard

Angelica Lane
Date added:
20070720
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelica Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelica Lane
Aliases:
Alicia Stone
Date of Birth:
March 13, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hollywood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angelica Lane MySpace

Angelica Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hollywood on March 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2391th place. She currently has 138 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelica Lane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angelica Lane biography

Latest Angelica Lane Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-11-22 Angelica Lane shows her deepthroating Skills Views 5842 Duration 4:26 Angelica Lane shows her deepthroating Skills
Added on: 2013-10-04 Angelica Lane and her Friend try a hot Foursome Views 17617 Duration 7:11 Angelica Lane and her Friend try a hot Foursome
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

OstrichSack 2014-08-16
Great maybe greatest "O" Face.
adamw 2011-09-10
i cannot take my hand of my cock. The face of an angel a body of sin. i wanna fuck her
southernboy21 2010-11-24
I like her!
brad192944 2010-11-06
she took my foot fetish to the fucking moon i will always love her for that
nsideout87 2010-10-06
I wanna fuck this girl sooo bad!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones