Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelica Panganiban Dashboard

Angelica Panganiban
Date added:
20111022
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelica Panganiban Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelica Panganiban
Aliases:
Angelica David Panganiban
Date of Birth:
November 4, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caloocan City
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angelica Panganiban Twitter

Angelica Panganiban is a Actress from Philippines. She was born in Caloocan City on November 4, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 20452th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelica Panganiban is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angelica Panganiban biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones