Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelica Saige Dashboard

Angelica Saige
Date added:
20090823
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelica Saige Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelica Saige
Aliases:
Angelica Sage, Vivie Delmonico
Date of Birth:
June 29, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kingsville
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-28
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angelica Saige Twitter
  • Angelica Saige MySpace

Angelica Saige is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Kingsville on June 29, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1187th place. She currently has 196 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelica Saige is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angelica Saige biography

Latest Angelica Saige Videos (6)

Added on: 2013-11-23 Horny Dentist fills Angelica Saige's hungry Mouth Views 8382 Duration 3:02 Horny Dentist fills Angelica Saige's hungry Mouth
Added on: 2013-03-14 Angelica Saige and her Friend prepare for a fucking foursome Views 12407 Duration 3:00 Angelica Saige and her Friend prepare for a fucking foursome
Added on: 2013-02-18 Angelica Saige gets seduced then fucked hard in the Classroom Views 28090 Duration 8:07 Angelica Saige gets seduced then fucked hard in the Classroom
Added on: 2013-02-11 Angelica Saige and a Friend dine on each other's tasty Pussies Views 14451 Duration 6:30 Angelica Saige and a Friend dine on each other's tasty Pussies
Added on: 2013-01-16 Angelica Saige and a friend get fucked hard in steamy foursome Views 15441 Duration 4:00 Angelica Saige and a friend get fucked hard in steamy foursome
Added on: 2012-10-19 Sweet Angelica Saige shows off her new Fucking Machine Views 178848 Duration 7:12 Sweet Angelica Saige shows off her new Fucking Machine
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

IluvAsians 2013-05-16
Nice body, but her face does nothing for me though.
Deepcover 2013-04-25
All I can say is wooooow
Whakapapa 2013-02-07
very elegant! would you like to go out for dinner once perhaps??
IRPreferred 2012-10-19
Nice thick booty for a white girl. Pretty shaved twat also. Needs more scenes.
Penetrator 2012-03-06
Angelica got only 2 beauties, because she is to tall and not my type. For her porn acting she earns 4- p., because she performs bondages and some slave scenes but no anal sex, gangbangs, fistings, peeings and so on. 3- p. in av.!
DVLZ33 2011-07-30
What an ass!! Canadian Beauty!!!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-09
Would like to see some fisting, gangbangs and boy-girl interracial.
jmaubin 2010-12-07
Angelica is a pure beauty! You can see her on from time to time!
steve23334 2010-08-23
shit your right. one hot babe
bmxgreen 2010-05-09
canadia produces aye
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones