Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelica Wild Dashboard

Angelica Wild
Date added:
20051112
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelica Wild Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelica Wild
Aliases:
Angelica Wilde, Angelika Wilde, Eva Elkova, Angelika Wild, Angelica Toldi
Date of Birth:
October 30, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Katowice
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left breast; snake on neck; "AD16" in gothic script on right lower arm

Angelica Wild is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Katowice on October 30, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5441th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelica Wild is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angelica Wild biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

pray12380 2012-01-14
change the profile picture of her plz its not her
zero the hero 2011-10-14
She isn't the one in the picture
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones