Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelica de la Sol Dashboard

Angelica de la Sol
Date added:
20060724
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelica de la Sol Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelica de la Sol
Aliases:
Angelica Delasol, Angelica Delsol, Angelica De La Soul, Angie De La Sol
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
37D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly on lower right abdomen

Angelica de la Sol is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on February 6, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 18181th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelica de la Sol is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angelica de la Sol biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones