Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelina Chung Dashboard

Angelina Chung
Date added:
20130727
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelina Chung Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelina Chung
Aliases:
Mandi
Date of Birth:
December 2, 1993 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Atlanta
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-32-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Angelina Chung Twitter

Angelina Chung is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Atlanta on December 2, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1793th place. She currently has 67 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelina Chung is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angelina Chung biography

Latest Angelina Chung Videos (9)

Added on: 2015-06-28 Sweet Angelina Chung puts glass Dildo in her Cunt Views 2338 Duration 8:29 Sweet Angelina Chung puts glass Dildo in her Cunt
Added on: 2015-06-15 Angelina Chung enjoys bouncing her Cunt on a Dick Views 16482 Duration 6:13 Angelina Chung enjoys bouncing her Cunt on a Dick
Added on: 2015-04-12 Angelina Chung bounces hard on a big fat Meat Pole Views 10295 Duration 3:05 Angelina Chung bounces hard on a big fat Meat Pole
Added on: 2015-03-30 Angelina Chung enjoys cuckolding her bisexual Man Views 10265 Duration 12:28 Angelina Chung enjoys cuckolding her bisexual Man
Added on: 2014-11-23 Angelina Chung shares a hard Dick with her Friend Views 16964 Duration 10:00 Angelina Chung shares a hard Dick with her Friend
Added on: 2014-09-08 Angelina Chung sucks some Cock during her Massage Views 26734 Duration 3:31 Angelina Chung sucks some Cock during her Massage
Added on: 2014-08-14 Angelina Chung and her sexy Friend fuck a Client Views 34002 Duration 11:16 Angelina Chung and her sexy Friend fuck a Client
Added on: 2014-07-03 Horny Angelina Chung pleases herself with her Toys Views 11942 Duration 2:10 Horny Angelina Chung pleases herself with her Toys
Added on: 2014-04-01 Angelina Chung enjoys some passionate Lesbo Time Views 6937 Duration 4:11 Angelina Chung enjoys some passionate Lesbo Time
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

JohnnyMac 2015-03-10
I love the slightly chubby young Asian look. So damn hot, and that is not a criticism at all. Girls that look like they've been lipo'd down to a skeleton with skin strung over it are disgusting. Angelina reminds me a bit of the young "Asia", but hotter.
JohnnyMac 2015-03-10
Definitely hoping to see more from Angelina, but it seems to be progressing very slowly - if at all. I see she had one of those old school "contract commitment" scenes where she doesn't touch the guy, and barely touches the girl. Not a good sign
milesobrian 2014-12-02
A sex sweetheart turned 21 today! Hooray and Happy Birthday to the lovely and charming Angelina!
iliketopwn 2014-07-04
fucking hot!! i want to see her do scenes with Asa akira! or jayden lee!
.C. 2014-05-18
wow what a fucking girl!
milesobrian 2014-02-28
Count me in as totally sold on the charms of this sexy sweetheart!
DP SharonLee 2013-09-08
cmon bring us more scenes with this mega gorgeous teen, wanna see that stunning supermodel face covered in jizz.
monkeyspanky45 2013-08-16
hot as fuck asian the only interracial she should be doing is white men looks way too good taking that pale cock
DP SharonLee 2013-08-05
Super hot girl, what a stunning face, fantastic natural perky titties with perfect dark nipples and super sweet shaved pussy, I LOVE Angelina:)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones