Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelina Love Dashboard

Angelina Love
Date added:
20110416
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelina Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelina Love
Aliases:
Lauren Williams, Angel Williams
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Hip; arm; left shoulder; lower back; fingers
Social Media:
  • Angelina Love Twitter
  • Angelina Love MySpace

Angelina Love is a Sportswoman from Canada. She was born in Toronto on September 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 25445th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelina Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angelina Love biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-09-13
My favorite knock out on TNA
Raederl 2012-01-19
Real tight body, this girl needs to be licked from head to toe
DuanCulo 2011-05-23
So beautiful, busty and rock hard bod
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones