Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelina Vallem Dashboard

Angelina Vallem
Date added:
20090128
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelina Vallem Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelina Vallem
Aliases:
Angelina Vallery, Angelinga Cute
Date of Birth:
December 12, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
44F-36-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Lower belly

Angelina Vallem is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on December 12, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3533th place. She currently has 37 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelina Vallem is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angelina Vallem biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

cuccillo 2014-06-12
Another retired beauty.
TITE 2013-03-13
BEAUTIFUL FACE, BIG GIRL PACKING PLENTY OF HEAT! YUM.
essexy 2012-07-25
Love her to wear my pearl necklace
Raederl 2012-01-19
Nothing hotter and sexier than a pretty bbw!
em1 2010-08-07
I want this lovely plumper in my bed!
kebu74 2010-04-13
love to see her playing with anna kay
ori 2010-01-10
maybe THE cutest xl girl at freeones... and surely with unbelievably perfect tits!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones