Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelique Dashboard

Angelique
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelique Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelique
Aliases:
Angelique dos Santos, Busty Angelique
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1969 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santos
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36F-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Angelique is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Santos on April 16, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2751th place. She currently has 40 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelique is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angelique biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

georgeescu 2012-11-01
when I first saw your photos I got shivers in my body, now after 7 years I am still masturbating watching your photos. You gave me the best masturbation moments in my life.
Raederl 2012-01-19
Massive tits can never be massive enough, but she comes close...
daredevil4ctg 2011-05-10
Yeah . Those boobs are huge & beautiful .
thisis4me 2011-05-03
found her in big a titty magazines when I was younger and jacked off to her so many times,now I have video that I might have to see ful ....
milesobrian 2011-04-16
A birthday wish to the incredible woman Angelique-one of the world's sexiest women alive!
The Thing 2011-04-16
When I saw the first pictures of Angelique I fell in love and been hooked on her. Love You Angelique!!!!
John210 2011-01-10
She is beautiful. I love to fuck her big tits.
andresvaron 2010-12-28
I love this girl. What an exotic beauty! Lovely boobs!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones