Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelique Morgan Dashboard

Angelique Morgan
Date added:
20110624
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelique Morgan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelique Morgan
Aliases:
Angelique Jorgan
Date of Birth:
September 22, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Right upper arm

Angelique Morgan is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on September 22, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9221th place. She currently has 14 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelique Morgan status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Angelique Morgan biography

Latest Angelique Morgan Videos (2)

Added on: 2012-08-08 Blonde Angelique Morgan lays back and takes a hard Dick Views 15253 Duration 3:00 Blonde Angelique Morgan lays back and takes a hard Dick
Added on: 2012-07-05 Sucking Angelique Morgan also Tit fucks that Schlong Views 12815 Duration 4:08 Sucking Angelique Morgan also Tit fucks that Schlong
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones