Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angelique Morreau Dashboard

Angelique Morreau
Date added:
20060531
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angelique Morreau Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angelique Morreau
Aliases:
Angelique Mourreau
Date of Birth:
March 5, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Angelique Morreau is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on March 5, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7805th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angelique Morreau is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angelique Morreau biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Penetrator 2012-05-29
Gave Angelique 3 beauty points and 4 performers, 3,5 stars in average, upvoted to 4 stars because she was in the Dolce Vita Club in Wagenfeld as show pornstar (gangbang?). Further she got this voting for her anal sex and her DP's! Once I wanna fuck her!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-10-20
Needs a big black cock pussy stretching and anal gape. Maybe some fisting and gangbangs, lick some black asses and pussies.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones