Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angels Elis Dashboard

Angels Elis
Date added:
20050205
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angels Elis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angels Elis
Aliases:
Alice J.
Date of Birth:
May 6, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34C-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Angels Elis is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on May 6, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6942th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angels Elis is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Angels Elis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

eranthaja 2011-05-06
Happy Birthday
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones