Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angie Everhart Dashboard

Angie Everhart
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angie Everhart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angie Everhart
Aliases:
Angie Everheart, Angela Kay
Date of Birth:
September 7, 1969 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Akron
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
35C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back; right ankle
Social Media:
  • Angie Everhart Twitter
  • Angie Everhart Facebook
  • Angie Everhart Instagram

Angie Everhart is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Akron on September 7, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 11123th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angie Everhart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angie Everhart biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Macmoser78 2016-03-07
Bordello of blood!
Cthulhu.fhtagn 2012-10-14
The lesbian scene (blindfolded) is with Ray Valenti.
Ziggy843 2012-02-29
I`ve had the hots for her since I first saw her! Gorgeous lady!!
panzer103 2011-08-30
She did some sweet softer core stuff. Super hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones