Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angie Jewels Dashboard

Angie Jewels
Date added:
20150925
Country:
South Africa
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angie Jewels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angie Jewels
Aliases:
Kayleigh Emerson
Date of Birth:
October 3, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gauteng
Country of Origin:
South Africa
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
various
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Angie Jewels Twitter
  • Angie Jewels Facebook
  • Angie Jewels Instagram

Angie Jewels is a Adult Model from South Africa. She was born in Gauteng on October 3, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 29753th place. She currently has 9 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angie Jewels is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angie Jewels biography

Latest Angie Jewels Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-11-05 Angie Jewels talks with Fans wearing sexy Skirt Views 882 Duration 3:07 Angie Jewels talks with Fans wearing sexy Skirt
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Angie Jewels Official Site Review

Angie Jewels rating: 6.9/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

The only thing Angie Jewels has going on for her that separates her from the masses of solo models out there is the fact that she goes to great lengths to be mysterious. This piques your curiosity because she comes off as intriguing. Her site is basic when it comes to design but her content is interesting and there is enough of it to keep you happy for a while. Visit Angie Jewels

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 comments)

cronus100 2017-02-26
Five stars for the superb Angie Jewels
cronus100 2016-12-24
Can not forget Angie this Christmas Eve , a 5 star Freeones rating logged from me to you Angel -wink . Happy Christmas
cronus100 2016-12-11
Sending five star FreeOnes Rating to an Angel ooooo yyyeeahhh
cronus100 2016-12-03
Logging a five star FreeOnes rating for Angie hhhhmmmmmm
cronus100 2016-11-02
Logging to give Five star rating for this naughty Angel -winks .
cronus100 2016-10-31
Wishing you a very happy Halloween Angie ( not forgetting to give you Maximum FreeOnes Star Rating of course -winks)
cronus100 2016-10-23
Giving Angie the maximum rating . Smmouldering work Angie
milesobrian 2016-10-18
24 and so much more!Angie is beyond sexy,beautiful and desirable. Would love to be her costar any day! Wow!
cronus100 2016-10-13
Five stars is not enough to give to Angie hhhhhhhhmmm, very sexy beauty
cronus100 2016-10-08
Hhhmmm Five stars for Angie ooo yeaahhh
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones