Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angie Noir Dashboard

Angie Noir
Date added:
20111210
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angie Noir Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angie Noir
Aliases:
Angie Niore
Date of Birth:
September 10, 1966 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hungary
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Flowers on upper right arm
Social Media:
  • Angie Noir Twitter
  • Angie Noir YouTube
  • Angie Noir LinkedIn
  • Angie Noir Tumblr
  • Angie Noir Dailymotion
  • Angie Noir Google+
  • Angie Noir Instagram

Angie Noir is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hungary on September 10, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4127th place. She currently has 77 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angie Noir is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angie Noir biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Angie Noir photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

sammy017 2015-09-13
Absolutely amazing, she's my girlfriend's favorite porn star.
ropeshooter 2012-03-25
HOTTEST 40 year old on this site by far!!! Those lips are SO sensuous!!!
AngieNoir 2011-12-16
Thank You!
brutalritual 2011-12-15
great milf !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones