Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Angie Savage Dashboard

Angie Savage
Date added:
20050702
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Angie Savage Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Angie Savage
Aliases:
Angy Savaige
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Cruz
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Large wings upper back; V-shaped tribal lower back; infinity symbol above right buttock
Social Media:
  • Angie Savage Twitter
  • Angie Savage Facebook
  • Angie Savage MySpace

Angie Savage is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Santa Cruz on November 12, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3811th place. She currently has 449 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Angie Savage is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Angie Savage biography

Latest Angie Savage Videos (11)

Added on: 2013-08-15 Angie Savage kicks back and plays with her Pussy Views 5538 Duration 4:09 Angie Savage kicks back and plays with her Pussy
Added on: 2012-12-03 Pretty in pink Angie Savage plays with her lookalike Girlfriend Views 54131 Duration 2:00 Pretty in pink Angie Savage plays with her lookalike Girlfriend
Added on: 2011-07-13 Blonde MILF Angie Savage rides a Sex Machine Views 41304 Duration 2:00 Blonde MILF Angie Savage rides a Sex Machine
Added on: 2011-03-28 Angie Savage strips white Dress and shows Pussy and big Tits Views 5529 Duration 2:00 Angie Savage strips white Dress and shows Pussy and big Tits
Added on: 2011-03-28 Angie Savage strips white Dress and shows Pussy and big Tits Views 53315 Duration 2:00 Angie Savage strips white Dress and shows Pussy and big Tits
Added on: 2011-03-28 Angie Savage strips white Dress and shows Pussy and big Tits Views 8651 Duration 2:00 Angie Savage strips white Dress and shows Pussy and big Tits
Added on: 2011-03-28 Angie Savage strips white Dress and shows Pussy and big Tits Views 8220 Duration 2:00 Angie Savage strips white Dress and shows Pussy and big Tits
Added on: 2010-08-12 Sexy Angie Savage strips her Bikini and rubs her shaved Pussy Views 72904 Duration 2:00 Sexy Angie Savage strips her Bikini and rubs her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2010-08-12 Sexy Angie Savage strips her Bikini and rubs her shaved Pussy Views 4187 Duration 2:00 Sexy Angie Savage strips her Bikini and rubs her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2010-08-12 Sexy Angie Savage strips her Bikini and rubs her shaved Pussy Views 8344 Duration 2:00 Sexy Angie Savage strips her Bikini and rubs her shaved Pussy

Click here to see all 11 free Angie Savage Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

milesobrian 2014-11-13
A lot of ink yes,but a whole lot of exxxtra-ordinary woman! Happy Birthday amazing Angie!
eh1968 2014-08-03
needs a thick cock in that ass
zerocool2013 2012-12-27
I'm really getting sick & tired of seeing beautiful woman mutilate their bodys with bad tattoos & bad implants...
DONKEY96 2012-08-15
I could not nut with that overly stupid ink she has. AVN award for whore with the most idiotic tat.
i.am.wally 2012-04-23
Angie has sucked cock. She did an amazing POV blowjob scene for Ztod or 3rd degree. I can't remember which one it was. She's wonderful.
milesobrian 2011-11-12
Dirty at 30? You are always a welcome sight to see! Happy birthday Angie!
iron131 2011-08-17
I want to fuck her like no one ever was
tony1967 2011-07-13
She's extremely beautiful but she needs to start sucking dick
angiesavagefan 2011-05-18
Angie is the best. Her work is amazing but she loves her fans so much.
PounderP 2011-04-23
beautiful girl,
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones