Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ania Lisewska Dashboard

Ania Lisewska
Date added:
20131014
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ania Lisewska Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ania Lisewska
Aliases:
Ana Lisewska
Date of Birth:
January 14, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Poznan
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ania Lisewska Twitter
  • Ania Lisewska Facebook

Ania Lisewska is a Adult Model from Poland. She was born in Poznan on January 14, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 13182th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ania Lisewska is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ania Lisewska biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones