Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Cannibal Dashboard

Anita Cannibal
Date added:
20011123
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anita Cannibal Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Cannibal
Aliases:
Anita Annibal, Anita Canibal
Date of Birth:
July 8, 1969 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anita Cannibal Facebook
  • Anita Cannibal MySpace

Anita Cannibal is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on July 8, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9593th place. She currently has 19 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anita Cannibal is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anita Cannibal biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

redhotgorillausa 2012-04-13
Nice face, nice tits, BEST AGE!
redhotgorillausa 2012-04-13
Nice face, nice tits, BEST AGE!
Geraldo Magela 2011-06-27
With this name I would never let her do a blowjob
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones