Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Ekberg Dashboard

Anita Ekberg
Date added:
20020218
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anita Ekberg Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Ekberg
Aliases:
The Iceberg
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1931 (82 years old)
Place of Birth:
Malmo
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40E-22-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Anita Ekberg Facebook
  • Anita Ekberg MySpace

Anita Ekberg is a Actress from Sweden. She was born in Malmo on September 29, 1931. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 13840th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anita Ekberg is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anita Ekberg biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones