Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Lindvall Dashboard

Anita Lindvall
Date added:
20120126
Country:
Norway
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anita Lindvall Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Lindvall
Aliases:
Anita Cecilie Lindvall
Date of Birth:
May 24, 1996 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oslo
Country of Origin:
Norway
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Anita Lindvall is a Centerfold from Norway. She was born in Oslo on May 24, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 18490th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Anita Lindvall biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones