Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Queen Dashboard

Anita Queen
Date added:
20040412
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anita Queen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Queen
Aliases:
Anita Kuin, Alena Chrastinova, Anita Carso, Priscilla Preny, Alana, Alena, Alexandra, Alexandria, Angel, Bellissima, Britni, Elis, Missy
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1978 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36E-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Anita Queen is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on December 27, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 973th place. She currently has 172 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anita Queen is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anita Queen biography

Latest Anita Queen Videos (11)

Added on: 2016-05-05 Anita Queen gets naked and rubs her juicy Pussy Views 2544 Duration 11:37 Anita Queen gets naked and rubs her juicy Pussy
Added on: 2016-03-23 Anita Queen undresses and flaunts her perfect Body Views 11780 Duration 3:08 Anita Queen undresses and flaunts her perfect Body
Added on: 2015-11-20 Sexy Anita Queen teases in Lingerie on the Toilet Views 5432 Duration 3:33 Sexy Anita Queen teases in Lingerie on the Toilet
Added on: 2015-08-01 Anita Queen enjoys toying both her Ass and Pussy Views 6022 Duration 3:02 Anita Queen enjoys toying both her Ass and Pussy
Added on: 2015-07-10 Anita Queen gets Tits oiled up by some hot Chick Views 4255 Duration 3:00 Anita Queen gets Tits oiled up by some hot Chick
Added on: 2015-04-02 Anita Queen gets nude and stuffs Dildo in her Twat Views 5945 Duration 5:54 Anita Queen gets nude and stuffs Dildo in her Twat
Added on: 2014-07-15 Anita Queen and her Friends in sexy Group fucking Views 59155 Duration 4:41 Anita Queen and her Friends in sexy Group fucking
Added on: 2014-06-12 Nasty Girl Anita Queen has lesbian three Way Sex Views 9498 Duration 4:42 Nasty Girl Anita Queen has lesbian three Way Sex
Added on: 2014-03-22 Kinky Anita Queen likes sharing her thick Sex Toys Views 9143 Duration 5:03 Kinky Anita Queen likes sharing her thick Sex Toys
Added on: 2013-01-16 Anita Queen takes part in a fucking Pussy playing party Views 24610 Duration 5:00 Anita Queen takes part in a fucking Pussy playing party

Click here to see all 11 free Anita Queen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Anita Queen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-06-12
Actually she did quite a lot of B/G and no holes barred!!
JArhturRank 2016-06-12
An Eve Angel type who did a bit of B/G hardcore early on and then went G/G and Solo until she retired. A real beauty!
trichphil 2016-03-24
The perfect tits. Just the perfect tits
jsaint 2014-03-29
Another Czech beauty.
pekpekranger 2013-04-19
Perfect!
fransweb 2012-11-16
Very beautiful girl with gorgeous TITS and a very pretty face. I also like her nice hairy pussy.
gazzo45 2012-09-24
Fantastic girl - magnificent breasts!
skj_sko 2012-07-18
Having come of age in the late 60's/early 70's; I truly appreciate a beautiful woman that has a hairy pussy. She is gorgeous, innocent and wild all at the same time.
modelagent_4u 2012-03-13
Anita Queen is an absolute Goddess!
rugo 2012-02-03
Sexy and Hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones