Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anita Silver Dashboard

Anita Silver
Date added:
20100724
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anita Silver Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anita Silver
Aliases:
Vasilisa Mudraja, Danica, Anita C, Luisa, Danita, Mocca
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37DD-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Anita Silver is a Centerfold from Russia. She was born on January 1, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1981th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anita Silver is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anita Silver biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

Mike_1416 2014-03-31
PERFECT She is the truly absolutely perfection. So beautiful.
Belinea64 2014-03-24
great tits
JArhturRank 2013-09-06
Nice looking girl but nothing to get worked up into a lather over. Don't hold your breath waiting to see her surrounded by cocks.
Belinea64 2013-08-08
I am just waiting for to see her surrounded by cocks!
Belinea64 2013-05-25
Interesting: Always when I see such a horny mare, my fantasies are going off. Usually I do not get such a horny hooker. So I want to see another guys use her how she is intended. This cutie is such a girl which gets off with me and bring up my imagination
mac36 2012-03-11
Such perfection,sweet awesome face. To have a babe like her,is better than winning the lottery.
Ziggy843 2012-02-29
What an AWESOME face she has!!
ohnmooo2 2011-01-21
Perfection....pure perfection.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones