Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ann-Margret Dashboard

Ann-Margret
Date added:
20020607
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ann-Margret Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ann-Margret
Aliases:
Ann Margret
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1941 (73 years old)
Place of Birth:
Valsjöbyn, Jämtlands län, Sweden
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ann-Margret Facebook
  • Ann-Margret MySpace

Ann-Margret is a Actress from Sweden. She was born in Valsjöbyn, Jämtlands län, Sweden on April 28, 1941. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 8383th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ann-Margret is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ann-Margret biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Herrolf 2013-01-15
Damn! I saw "Carnal Knowledge" again, and she was so smoking hot in it, just as she is in everything. A very talented lady too!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones