Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ann Marie Michelle Dashboard

Ann Marie Michelle
Date added:
20051209
Country:
Denmark
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ann Marie Michelle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ann Marie Michelle
Aliases:
Anne Marie Michelle, Monique Dee, AnnMarie Michelle, Ann Marie Micheals
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1984 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Valby, Copenhagen
Country of Origin:
Denmark
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
31A-22-29
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Under lower lip; navel
Tattoos:
Cat on left upper arm; outside of lower left leg

Ann Marie Michelle is a Porn Star from Denmark. She was born in Valby, Copenhagen on January 1, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8313th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ann Marie Michelle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ann Marie Michelle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

TheTrooper123 2014-10-01
This Danish babe loves big black cocks between her legs. Sexy!
gazzo45 2012-07-23
Gorgeous, sexy little babe with a lovely arsehole.
Vic1440 2011-01-10
she was a true european chick, where is she now? no porn no more for her? ,':-(
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones