Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ann Peters Dashboard

Ann Peters
Date added:
20030709
Country:
Sweden
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ann Peters Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ann Peters
Aliases:
Linda Trussell, Jo Ann Peters, Anne Peters
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1950 (66 years old)
Place of Birth:
Stockholm
Country of Origin:
Sweden
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Ann Peters is a Porn Star from Sweden. She was born in Stockholm on November 30, 1950. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 30958th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ann Peters is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ann Peters biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones