Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ann Vanderbilt Dashboard

Ann Vanderbilt
Date added:
20061230
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ann Vanderbilt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ann Vanderbilt
Aliases:
Morgana, TittySprnkles
Date of Birth:
October 17, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38J-29-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Ann Vanderbilt is a Centerfold from United States. She was born on October 17, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 11229th place. She currently has 77 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ann Vanderbilt is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ann Vanderbilt biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Cute girl with some nice hangers!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones