Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anna Malle Dashboard

Anna Malle
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anna Malle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anna Malle
Aliases:
Ana Malle, Anna Mall, Anna Malls
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1967 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Havana
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
left breast; left pubic bone

Anna Malle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Havana on September 14, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2844th place. She currently has 144 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anna Malle passed away January 25, 2006, aged 38 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Anna Malle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

Just_Mike 2014-03-06
She was one of the best. Gone too soon.
gatter 2013-03-20
She was and is great!
gatter 2013-02-09
I still love her
Stephen1956 2012-08-09
Rest in peace, Anna.
Ziggy843 2012-02-29
She was so fuckin gorgeous!! RIP Angel!
patrickdron 2011-09-09
RIP she is missed.
anubas69 2011-08-05
one of he hottest babes in porn
Jack59 2011-07-22
Anna was a very dear friend, and I miss her every day.
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
Anna was definitely a gem in the X biz and is obviously missed. I loved all her scenes.
camplo72 2010-11-05
imma miss her!!R.I.P!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones