Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anna Mills Dashboard

Anna Mills
Date added:
20021211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anna Mills Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anna Mills
Aliases:
Ann Mills, Anne Mills
Date of Birth:
August 4, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Anna Mills is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on August 4, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 10484th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anna Mills is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anna Mills biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones