Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anna Safina Dashboard

Anna Safina
Date added:
20100312
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anna Safina Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anna Safina
Aliases:
Alessandra, Arden, Artemis, Eden, Elena, Larissa, Lena A, Linda, Lory, Reina, Vova
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Base of spine (2 letters and a symbol)

Anna Safina is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in St. Petersburg on April 23, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3715th place. She currently has 13 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anna Safina status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Anna Safina biography

Latest Anna Safina Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-12-18 Anna Safina gets horny in the Shower and rubs one out Views 16803 Duration 3:41 Anna Safina gets horny in the Shower and rubs one out
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Claton 2014-03-07
My cock itches when I see her ply with a dildo. I wan to show herin which way it is handled with real meat.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones