Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anna Ventura Dashboard

Anna Ventura
Date added:
20110407
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anna Ventura Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anna Ventura
Aliases:
Carla Russel, Jasmine DuBois, Jasmine du Bai, Jennifer Du Bai
Date of Birth:
October 22, 1956 (57 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38D-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Anna Ventura is a Adult Model from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on October 22, 1956. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10168th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anna Ventura is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anna Ventura biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

darryl45133 2012-01-27
ultimate temptress. remember her in "Bad Girls"
modelagent_4u 2011-07-14
Anna Ventura was my favorite adult film actress in the 80's. OMG! I'd love to know what she's doing currently...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones