Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Annabella Rox Dashboard

Annabella Rox
Date added:
20100202
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Annabella Rox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Annabella Rox
Aliases:
Kelly May
Date of Birth:
November 13, 1990 (24 years old)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Annabella Rox is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on November 13, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 8661th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Annabella Rox status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Annabella Rox biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Yzerman 2011-10-22
Wow!! Beautiful and what a nice snatch!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones