Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Annie Andersin Dashboard

Annie Andersin
Date added:
20020607
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Annie Andersin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Annie Andersin
Aliases:
Annie AnderSinn, Annie Anderson
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Lower Back

Annie Andersin is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on September 24, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 18339th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Annie Andersin is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Annie Andersin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones