Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Annie Parisse Dashboard

Annie Parisse
Date added:
20020406
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Annie Parisse Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Annie Parisse
Aliases:
Julia Lindsey
Date of Birth:
July 31, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Anchorage
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Annie Parisse is a Actress from United States. She was born in Anchorage on July 31, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 26843th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Annie Parisse is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Annie Parisse biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones