Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Annina Ucatis Dashboard

Annina Ucatis
Date added:
20090112
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Annina Ucatis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Annina Ucatis
Aliases:
Vanity Svenson, Annina Hills
Date of Birth:
December 22, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bremerhaven
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42G-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Annina Ucatis is a Adult Model from Germany. She was born in Bremerhaven on December 22, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 616th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Annina Ucatis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Annina Ucatis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 21 comments)

xavy gomez 2014-06-19
I love this melons!! que tetazas por Dios!!!
Gargantua1 2014-04-25
To The hottest big tit babe - she looks like she is ready to fuck at anytime - even when she is dressed she is hotter than most big tit stars naked. Perfect from head to toe - dp, anal, the whole nine yards. Perfect body, slutty face, love to eat her puss
Andrewsarchus77 2014-04-20
Das man es mit der künstlichen Oberweite übertreiben kann sieht man auch bei ihr.
Kingbeef75 2013-11-01
Annina is the definition of PERFECTION!! From the top of her head to the tip of her toes, she is absolutely perfect!! I want to suck her toes, eat that pussy and lick her ass till she cums at least 10 times a day! Her only flaw is she needs BIGGER TITS!!
Momma, I want to fuck and eat those amazing fake tits! I would drill this plastic goddess to piece.
laxl 2013-01-05
Nice plastic fuck girl filled up to the brim with silicone. Fake and sexy!
droc73 2012-10-18
I wish she would do more videos not enough of this hotty.
Fuckmywifehard 2012-10-13
I like her face, boobs, ass. I love her as She is fucked by shanes huge black and as she loves cocks. She is complete fuck machine package. I would love to marry with such beautiful slut
DONKEY96 2012-06-08
Special girl
rugo 2012-03-15
looks nice
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones