Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Antonella Del Lago Dashboard

Antonella Del Lago
Date added:
20020901
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Antonella Del Lago Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Antonella Del Lago
Aliases:
Antonella Del Lago, Antonelle Ballago, Selma Holland, Antonella Dal Lago
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1964 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mantova, Italy
Country of Origin:
Italy
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Chinesse sign on her wrist; wavy vertical line below her navel

Antonella Del Lago is a Porn Star from Italy. She was born in Mantova, Italy on December 27, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5910th place. She currently has 13 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Antonella Del Lago is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Antonella Del Lago biography

Latest Antonella Del Lago Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-06-04 Antonella Del Lago sucks one Dick and gets fucked by another Views 12949 Duration 4:00 Antonella Del Lago sucks one Dick and gets fucked by another
Added on: 2012-12-14 Threesome fucking with Antonella Del Lago and her hot Friend Views 20954 Duration 5:00 Threesome fucking with Antonella Del Lago and her hot Friend
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

florin9 2011-04-08
the best italian porn star 10+
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones