Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anuschka Marek Dashboard

Anuschka Marek
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anuschka Marek Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anuschka Marek
Aliases:
Anna Lolita, Anna Marek, Annushka Marek, Anuscka Marek
Date of Birth:
April 30, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Anuschka Marek is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Unknown on April 30, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4826th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anuschka Marek is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Anuschka Marek biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Raederl 2012-03-06
Fantastically cute girl! Where is she now?!?!?
dongar1 2010-07-04
She is the first of the woman=child pornstars... Gave birth to diamond4ever and Gauge.. Still beautiful today.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones