Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Anzhelika Yakimenko Dashboard

Anzhelika Yakimenko
Date added:
20120123
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Anzhelika Yakimenko Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Anzhelika Yakimenko
Aliases:
Alina Long, Lika Lubov
Date of Birth:
October 24, 1982 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mariupol, Ukraine
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Angry clown on right side under boob

Anzhelika Yakimenko is a Centerfold from Ukraine. She was born in Mariupol, Ukraine on October 24, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1303th place. She currently has 29 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Anzhelika Yakimenko is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Anzhelika Yakimenko biography

Latest Anzhelika Yakimenko Videos (3)

Added on: 2015-09-24 Anzhelika Yakimenko has lesbian Sex with hot Chick Views 8553 Duration 10:23 Anzhelika Yakimenko has lesbian Sex with hot Chick
Added on: 2015-09-18 Anzhelika Yakimenko enjoys a nice toying Session Views 8594 Duration 7:55 Anzhelika Yakimenko enjoys a nice toying Session
Added on: 2014-10-28 Anzhelika Yakimento works his Boner in her Cunt Views 18982 Duration 11:34 Anzhelika Yakimento works his Boner in her Cunt
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

small1sh 2015-01-24
She's a hottie!
ABCSHEVCHENKO 2014-11-24
I met her at XXXotica She's only using the name Alina Long now. She's represented by OC Modeling and will be at AVN in Jan. I'll be there!
Chumpyman 2014-11-01
Long legged, slim, busty, big-nippled and unreasonably hot girl! I hope she sticks around a while and makes herself some serious coin.
big saturday 2014-10-18
I love Alina's long legs, Slender Body, soul Piercing Gaze and most of all I lover her titties, god i would suck on those titties for days!
Raederl 2012-03-07
When god created the perfect milf slut...he created Anzhelika!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones