Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Apollonia Kotero Dashboard

Apollonia Kotero
Date added:
20071127
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Apollonia Kotero Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Apollonia Kotero
Aliases:
Patty Kotero, Patricia Appollonia Kotero, Patti Kotero, Apallonia Bernhardt
Date of Birth:
August 2, 1959 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Monica
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Apollonia Kotero Twitter
  • Apollonia Kotero MySpace

Apollonia Kotero is a Actress from United States. She was born in Santa Monica on August 2, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 27225th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Apollonia Kotero is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Apollonia Kotero biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones