Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

April Adams Dashboard

April Adams
Date added:
20011005
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

April Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
April Adams
Aliases:
April, Bridgette
Date of Birth:
January 2, 1975 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right shoulder

April Adams is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on January 2, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 18445th place. She currently has 11 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that April Adams is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete April Adams biography

Latest April Adams Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-02-27 Outstanding Babe April Adams plays with an Ice    Views 7382 Duration 2:09 Outstanding Babe April Adams plays with an Ice
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2012-01-02
A very happy 37th birthday to the blonde beauty!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones