Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

April Blossom Dashboard

April Blossom
Date added:
20051009
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

April Blossom Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
April Blossom
Aliases:
Corinne, Corine
Date of Birth:
November 2, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kenosha
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue and Navel
Tattoos:
Tattoo Right Buttock, Rose Tattoo Left of Navel
Social Media:
  • April Blossom MySpace

April Blossom is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Kenosha on November 2, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3773th place. She currently has 48 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that April Blossom is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete April Blossom biography

Latest April Blossom Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-08-27 Busty Babe April Blossom toys her Cunt on a Bench Views 8243 Duration 6:10 Busty Babe April Blossom toys her Cunt on a Bench
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

nastyfalcon 2013-09-05
Just saw her in Try a Teen 8, not bad
SunfireXD 2013-04-08
I want see April Blossom and Madelyn Marie work together ;-)
pdogg187 2010-10-04
another mom next door with a very sexy body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones