Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

April Diamonds Dashboard

April Diamonds
Date added:
20110408
Country:
Israel
Babe rating:
Share this page:

April Diamonds Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
April Diamonds
Aliases:
April Lee Diamond, April Lee, Brazil Newport
Date of Birth:
April 16, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tel Aviv
Country of Origin:
Israel
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Pierced Navel
Tattoos:
Small Heart Tattoo Over Right Nipple, Smallish Tattoo Right Shoulder Blade

April Diamonds is a Porn Star from Israel. She was born in Tel Aviv on April 16, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 10544th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that April Diamonds is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete April Diamonds biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones