Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

April Flowers Dashboard

April Flowers
Date added:
20021110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

April Flowers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
April Flowers
Aliases:
April Rain, April Flores, April Summers, Vanessa Rae, Diana Espin
Date of Birth:
March 28, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Anchorage
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; clit
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • April Flowers MySpace

April Flowers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Anchorage on March 28, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 2709th place. She currently has 54 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that April Flowers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete April Flowers biography

Latest April Flowers Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-03-23 April Flowers and a Friend share a Dildo on the fucking Couch Views 19891 Duration 4:11 April Flowers and a Friend share a Dildo on the fucking Couch
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

lsupermanl 2013-04-05
Her body was perfect then she got a fucking boob job! SOOO LAME!!! Not even a good boob job the work was shoddy.
Whakapapa 2013-02-09
lets meet up!
monkeyspanky45 2012-08-22
seen better than her
Lancelot1 2012-04-12
Yeah, I've pretty much shot enough spunk over April, I could have filled her bathtub ...
Raederl 2012-03-08
I honestly think this is the girl who I have cum over the most in my life, fucking perfect and perfectly sexy!
Ziggy843 2012-02-07
What an AWESOMELY gorgeous babe!! PERFECT body and AWESOME face!! And she does anal!!!
besharam 2011-09-07
she has such a nice sexy bubbly piece of ass.
milesobrian 2011-03-28
April, hope you have a great birthday you sexy babe!
diamondstud 2010-09-15
April, you sexy sexy thing, come back and do a gangbang!!
sortanon 2010-06-28
Nobody can RIDE a dick like her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones