Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

April McKenzie Dashboard

April McKenzie
Date added:
20071014
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

April McKenzie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
April McKenzie
Aliases:
April Juggs, April McKinzie
Date of Birth:
July 25, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Georgia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42H-32-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Tribal on lower back
Social Media:
  • April McKenzie Twitter
  • April McKenzie MySpace

April McKenzie is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Georgia on July 25, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 4595th place. She currently has 116 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that April McKenzie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete April McKenzie biography

Latest April McKenzie Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-01-19 April McKenzie enjoys some Rod with her Massage Views 16710 Duration 5:06 April McKenzie enjoys some Rod with her Massage
Added on: 2013-10-04 April McKenzie with her massive Jugs gets drilled Views 21297 Duration 12:10 April McKenzie with her massive Jugs gets drilled
Added on: 2011-12-04 Chubby Model April McKenzie gets fucked by a black Cock Views 111965 Duration 35:07 Chubby Model April McKenzie gets fucked by a black Cock
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

pluggs999 2014-01-19
Love that face she makes when having sex! so hot
killjoytheout 2012-11-16
whats with these bitches today? she came into porn big, but with a tighter body, now shes all types of sloppy, that shit aint cool.
gazzo45 2012-07-09
Cute, cuddly and gorgeous!
2steps 2011-12-09
She gives me a chub.
peteandfran 2011-12-09
She is so much like Wife, i can't to join my family overseas and pump my lovely wife just April does.
M9D9M9 2011-09-16
Did she retire because her website appears to be gone and she hasn't done anything in a while since that last pregnant one she did I hope she didn't because she was hot
em1 2010-12-21
April reminds me so much of a girl in my neighborhood growing up. She was just a little bit homely but had huge killer boobs, long lovely hair and would suck my dick all day if I let her. April, thank you so much for reminding me of the good old days!
Roxboro1 2010-12-08
World Class Lovely!!!
chubhunter 2010-09-21
would love to get her all cum drunk
bburgoon13 2010-04-27
huge ass, perfect tits, this girl is amazingly hot. i want those tits so bad, and i want to rub her ass on my cock
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones